Game Schedule
Oct
1
vs. 114 Kent M1
(League)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
4:15 PM
Oct
7
vs. 113 Canton-Akron M1
(League)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
4:00 PM
Oct
14
@ 119 Winterhurst M1
(League)Winterhurst Ice Arena
4:20 PM
Oct
18
@ 112 Elyria M1
(League)North Park Ice Arena
5:45 PM
Oct
20
@ 108 Rocky River M1
(League)Hamilton Ice Arena
6:00 PM
Oct
21
@ 109 North Olmsted M1
(League)North Olmsted Recreation Center
1:00 PM
Nov
4
vs. Team Raso v. Team Monaco Rink Of Dreams
(Practice)Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
2:00 PM
Nov
5
vs. Elyria
(League)North Park Ice Arena
9:30 AM
Nov
11
vs. Elyria
(League)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
11:00 AM
Nov
12
vs. Strongsville M4
(League)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
1:00 PM
Nov
19
vs. Mentor
(League)Mentor Civic Ice Arena
11:00 AM
Nov
26
vs. Strongsville M3
(Practice)Barons Bus Arena
1:40 PM
Dec
3
vs. Strongsville M4
(League)Brunswick Auto Mart Arena
3:50 PM
Dec
9
vs. Kent
(League)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
11:00 AM
Dec
10
vs. Kent
(League)Kent State Ice Arena
9:00 AM
Dec
16
vs. Canton-Akron
(League)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
4:30 PM
Dec
17
vs. Strongsville
(Practice)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
8:45 AM
Dec
20
vs. No Olmsted Non League Game
(Practice)North Olmsted Recreation Center
6:30 PM
Dec
29
vs. North Olmsted Red 1
(Tournament)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
11:30 AM
Dec
29
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
3:15 PM
Dec
30
vs. Mite madness
(Tournament)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
10:45 AM
Jan
6
vs. Rocky River
(League)Michael A Ries Ice Arena
11:00 AM
Jan
7
vs. Elyria Non League Game
(Practice)North Park Ice Arena
9:30 AM
Jan
7
vs. Mentor
(League)Parma Ries Ice Rink
1:00 PM
Jan
13
vs. Canton-Akron
(League)Center Ice Sports Complex
5:50 PM
Jan
14
vs. Wooster Non league Game
(Practice)Alice Noble Ice Arena
8:55 AM
Jan
21
vs. Geauga
(Practice)The Pond - Ice Rink & Sports Complex
10:40 AM
Jan
26
vs. Johnstown Warriors
(Tournament)UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
6:15 PM
Jan
27
vs. Westland Eagles
(Tournament)UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
12:30 PM
Jan
27
vs. SAHA
(Tournament)UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
3:15 PM
Jan
28
vs. Potential Consolation Game
(Tournament)UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
9:45 AM
Jan
29
vs. NO Lady eagles
(Tournament)North Olmsted Recreation Center
5:30 PM
Feb
2
vs. North Olmsted M1
(Tournament)North Olmsted Recreation Center
8:00 PM
Feb
3
vs. Kent
(Tournament)North Olmsted Recreation Center
2:15 PM
Feb
3
vs. Consolation game
(Tournament)North Olmsted Recreation Center
7:15 PM
Feb
10
vs. Rocky River
(League)Hamilton Ice Arena
8:00 AM
Feb
11
vs. Strongsville M4
(Practice)Brunswick Auto Mart Arena
4:00 PM
Feb
24
vs. Geauga
(Practice)North Olmsted Recreation Center
9:15 AM
Mar
8
vs. Rocky River
(Tournament)Brunswick Auto Mart Arena
6:50 PM
Mar
9
vs. Strongsville
(Tournament)Brunswick Auto Mart Arena
2:40 PM
Mar
9
vs. Geauga
(Tournament)Brunswick Auto Mart Arena
7:40 PM
Mar
10
vs. Semi final
(Tournament)Brunswick Auto Mart Arena